Członkowie

Członkowie SKAP-u z podziałem na lata:

 2016/2017

  • Banasik Krzysztof
  • Boretskyi Anton
  • Borowski Paweł
  • Bugiel Adrian
  • Charycki Grzegorz
  • Cieszko Jakub
  • Ciszewski Michał
  • Dłuski Fabian
  • Garbacik Jakub
  • Hamryszak Mirosław
  • Kamiński Hubert
  • Kaźmierczak Patryk
  • Koniarski Kacper - Kierownik projektu Kropelka (do marca 2017)
  • Korczyński Witold
  • Kośnik Jakub
  • Kośnik Marta
  • Krawczyk Kasandra
  • Lech Paweł
  • Leszczyński Jan
  • Lubaś Hubert
  • Lubicki Jędrzej
  • Łabuda Krzysztof
  • Marczak Daniel
  • Maziarz Kamil
  • Mijał Jakub
  • Mrula Karolina
  • Niedziółka Piotr - Prezes Koła
  • Niewiński Łukasz
  • Paczek Bartomiej
  • Patejuk Joanna
  • Pieśniewska Natalia
  • Popławski Janusz - Kierownik projektu Orion
  • Pszczółka Jakub - Z-ca kierownika projektu Orion
  • Radziszewski Paweł
  • Rodak Michał
  • Rudniak Marcin
  • Rupniewski Jakub
  • Sadowski Wojciech
  • Sawulski Jakub
  • Siwek Jan
  • Skłodowski Jakub
  • Skryśkiewicz Marcin
  • Słapek Mateusz
  • Sobczak Paweł
  • Sokołowski Grzegorz
  • Strawa Natalia - Kierownik projektu Kropelka (od kwietnia 2017)
  • Sykut Grzegorz - Skarbnik Koła
  • Szybiak Maciej
  • Tryjanowski Mateusz
  • Turno Szymon - Z-ca kierownika projektu Kropelka
  • Tużnik Bartosz
  • Tymosiuk Michał
  • Wielgosz Michał
  • Wojda Karol
  • Wrzesień Wojciech
  • Wysokiński Damian
  • Zawadzka Katarzyna - Sekretarz Koła
  • Zyguła Michał

2015/2016

  • Banasik Krzysztof - kierownik projektu PAKS
  • Bedliński Michał
  • Bogdan Karol
  • Bogucki Michał
  • Borowski Paweł
  • Bryła Michał
  • Bujak Paweł
  • Cichocki Maciej
  • Cieszko Jakub
  • Ciszewski Michał
  • Curyło Przemysław
  • Dłuski Fabian
  • Dziwulski Mateusz
  • Garbacik Jakub
  • Golon Karol
  • Gryz Adam
  • Gurtowski Aleksander
  • Gzowski Bartosz
  • Hajduk Kamil
  • Kamiński Hubert
  • Kardaś Cezary
  • Kaźmierczak Adrianna
  • Kocot Jakub
  • Koniarski Kacper -  Z-ca Kierownika Projektu Kropelka 2.0
  • Kośnik Jakub
  • Kowalski Mateusz
  • Krawczyk Kasandra
  • Kucharski Konrad
  • Kuchta Filip
  • Kutera Magdalena
  • Leszczyński Jan
  • Lubicki Jędrzej
  • Łyżwa Marek
  • Marczak Daniel
  • Mijał Jakub
  • Mrula Karolina
  • Niedziółka Piotr
  • Niewiński Łukasz
  • Nowak Michał
  • Paczek Bartosz
  • Patejuk Joanna
  • Pawełek Adrian
  • Piasecki Filip
  • Płocharczyk Jacek
  • Popławski Janusz
  • Pszczółka Jakub
  • Radziszewski Paweł - Kierownik Projektu Kropelka 2.0
  • Remer Michał
  • Rudniak Marcin - Prezes Koła
  • Rodak Michał - Skarbnik Koła
  • Rupniewski Jakub
  • Rzepiela Agata
  • Sadowski Wojciech
  • Sampławski Robert
  • Santisteban Terron Aleksander
  • Sawulski Jakub
  • Selwa Dominik
  • Sierocki Radosław
  • Siwek Jan
  • Sobczak Paweł
  • Sowińska Agnieszka
  • Strawa Natalia - Sekretarz Koła
  • Stupnicki Teodor
  • Sulikowski Paweł
  • Sykut Grzegorz
  • Szakacz Maciej
  • Szmigiel Jakub
  • Świątek Grzegorz
  • Tarnowski Adam
  • Trzaska Krzysztof
  • Turno Szymon
  • Turowski Jan
  • Tymosiuk Michał - Z-ca Kierownika Projektu PAKS
  • Wielgos Adrian
  • Wielgosz Michał
  • Więcław Mateusz
  • Wilczyński Krzysztof
  • Wojda Karol
  • Wolak Jakub
  • Zawadzka Katarzyna
  • Zielińska Katarzyna

 

2014/2015

  • Banasik Krzystof - Kierownik projektu PAKS
  • Bogdan Karol
  • Ciszewski Michał
  • Daniluk Andrzej
  • Deak Peter
  • Dziwulski Mateusz
  • Golon Karol
  • Gryz Adam
  • Gurtowski Aleksander - Skarbnik Koła
  • Kamiński Hubert
  • Kaźmierczak Adrianna - Prezes Koła
  • Kłak Marcin
  • Kłopociński Maciej
  • Koniarski Kacper
  • Kowalski Mateusz
  • Krysiak Mateusz
  • Kubat Artur
  • Kucharski Konrad
  • Kutera Magdalena - Koordynator sekcji CFD
  • Lubicki Jędrzej
  • Łyżwa Marek
  • Mijał Jakub
  • Niedziółka Piotr
  • Nowak Aleksander
  • Olko Patricia
  • Ożóg Rafał
  • Patejuk Joanna - Sekretarz Koła
  • Pawełek Adrian
  • Piasecki Filip
  • Płocharczyk Jacek
  • Popławski Janusz
  • Radziszewski Paweł - Kierownik projektu Kropelka 2015
  • Remer Michał
  • Rodak Michał
  • Rudniak Marcin
  • Rupniewski Jakub
  • Sampławski Robert
  • Santisteban Aleksander
  • Sawulski Jakub
  • Sierocki Radosław
  • Sobczyński Ernest
  • Stachowicz Andrzej
  • Strawa Natalia
  • Sulikowski Paweł - Kierownik projektu Kropelka 2015 do kwietnia 2015 r.
  • Szmigiel Jakub
  • Świątek Grzegorz
  • Tarnowski Adam
  • Trzaska Krzysztof
  • Turno Szymon
  • Turowski Jan
  • Tymosiuk Michał
  • Wieteska Daniel - Skarbnik Koła do lutego 2015 r.
  • Wilczyński Krzysztof
  • Wolak Jakub
  • Zielińska Katarzyna
  • Ziemba Krzysztof

 

2013/2014

  • Ałaszkiewicz Michał
  • Andrzejczuk Agnieszka
  • Augustyn Szymon
  • Banasik Krzysztof
  • Bogdan Karol - Skarbnik Koła
  • Golon Karol
  • Jaworska Diana
  • Kaźmierczak Adrianna
  • Kicun Agata
  • Kłak Marcin - Prezes Koła oraz Kierownik Projektu Kropelka
  • Kłopociński Maciej
  • Kowalik Iga
  • Krulak Maciej
  • Mijał Jakub
  • Niciński Paweł
  • Olko Patrycja
  • Patejuk Joanna
  • Pawełek Adrian
  • Pawlak Konrad
  • Pietrowicz Krzysztof
  • Radziszewski Paweł
  • Remer Michał
  • Rola Edyta
  • Roszkiewicz Kamila
  • Samoraj Piotr
  • Sobczyński Ernest
  • Stachurski Dominik
  • Sulikowski Paweł
  • Szmigiel Jakub
  • Tarnowski Adam
  • Trzaska Krzysztof
  • Wardak Piotr
  • Wieczorek Marek - Kierownik Projektu PAKS
  • Wieteska Daniel
  • Wiktorski Kamil - Sekretarz Koła
  • Włodarczyk Karol
  • Zowczak Jan

 

 

2012/2013

  • Andrzejczuk Agnieszka
  • Bachanek Jakub
  • Bogdan Karol
  • Bujny Mariusz
  • Doroszkiewicz Kamil
  • Fijałkowski Cezary
  • Golon Karol
  • Gruszczyński Grzegorz
  • Gulka Marek
  • Jankowski Krzysztof
  • Jaworska Diana
  • Kalke Jakub
  • Kicun Agata
  • Kłak Marcin
  • Kłopociński Maciej
  • Kołczyński Kamil
  • Kołudzki Tomasz - Sekretarz Koła
  • Krulak Maciej
  • Lisowski Piotr
  • Newski Michał
  • Niciński Paweł
  • Pawełek Adrian
  • Remer Michał -  Kierownik projektu PAKS
  • Remiasz Michał
  • Rola Edyta -  Prezes Koła
  • Samoraj Piotr
  • Sitkowski Piotr
  • Sobczyński Ernest
  • Sowińska Magdalena
  • Stachurski Dominik
  • Stasiuk Kacper
  • Sulikowski Paweł - Kierownik projektu Kropelka
  • Trzaska Krzysztof
  • Wieczorek Marek
  • Wiertel Marek - Skarbnik Koła
  • Wiktorski Kamil
  • Włodarczyk Karol
  • Zowczak Jan

 

 

2011/2012

  • Bujny Mariusz
  • Chojnacka Olga
  • Fijałkowski Cezary
  • Golon Karol
  • Gruszyński Grzegorz
  • Gudel Tomasz
  • Gugała Mateusz
  • Jaworska Diana
  • Kloc Łukasz
  • Kłak Marcin
  • Kołudzki Tomasz - Sekretarz Koła
  • Krulak Maciej
  • Łukaszewicz Jacek
  • Marczuk Przemysław
  • Miko Piotr
  • Myrcha Piotr
  • Newski Michał
  • Pekról Adam - Skarbnik Koła
  • Remer Michał
  • Remiasz Michał
  • Rola Edyta
  • Samoraj Piotr - Prezes Koła
  • Sitkowski Piotr
  • Sobkowiak Adam
  • Sulek Maciej
  • Sulikowski Paweł - Kierownik projektu Kropelka
  • Tabiszewski Krzysztof - Wiceprezes Koła
  • Trzaska Krzysztof
  • Wiertel Marek
  • Zowczak Jan